NETGEAR ProSAFE 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Module  (AGM731F)


Huge Savings Item! Save 16% on the NETGEAR ProSAFE 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Module  (AGM731F) by NETGEAR at Remarkable Minds. MPN: AGM731F. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. For use with the GSM7324 24-port Layer 3 Managed Gigabit Switch as well as future planned Layer 3 managed switches from NETGEAR. The AGM731F provides 1000BASE-SX fiber optic connectivity using LC connectors.Adds fiber optic connectivity to the GSM7324. LC duplex connector .Small size for high density fiber connections. Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot.


4.0 out of 5 stars with 33 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$82.85
$69.99
You Save: 16%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Switches.

Product Description & Reviews

For use with the GSM7324 24-port Layer 3 Managed Gigabit Switch as well as future planned Layer 3 managed switches from NETGEAR. The AGM731F provides 1000BASE-SX fiber optic connectivity using LC connectors.Adds fiber optic connectivity to the GSM7324. LC duplex connector .Small size for high density fiber connections. Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Ubiquiti Networks 8-Port UniFi Switch, Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP, 150W (US-8-150W)
By Ubiquiti Networks
mpn: US-8-150W, ean: 0810354024450,

TRENDnet 6-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch, 4 x PoE+ Ports, 2 x Non-PoE Ports, 60W PoE Budget, 1.2 Gbps Switching Capacity, Lifetime Protection, TPE-S50
By TRENDnet
mpn: TPE-S50, ean: 0710931160420,

Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-24PS-L 24 Port Ethernet Switch with 370 Watt PoE
By Cisco
mpn: WS-C2960X-24PS-L, ean: 0882658554339,

Cisco ASA5506-K9= Network Security Firewall Appliance
By Cisco
mpn: ASA5506-K9=, ean: 5060462508372,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2020 - remarkableminds.org. All Rights Reserved.