Remarkable Minds

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X130 10G SFP+ LC SR


On Sale Now! Save 4% on the Hewlett Packard Enterprise X130 10G SFP+ LC SR by HP at Remarkable Minds. MPN: JD092B. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. HP SFP+ Module - 10GBase-SR10 /


Images:
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X130 10G SFP+ LC SR by HP (Image #1)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X130 10G SFP+ LC SR by HP (Image #2)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X130 10G SFP+ LC SR by HP (Image #3)
Brand: HP
4.3 out of 5 stars with 48 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$110.00
$106.70
You Save: 3%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

Product Description & Reviews

HP SFP+ Module - 10GBase-SR10 / 10GBase-SR10

Features & Highlights

  • Application/Usage:Data Networking / Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network / Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber / Ethernet Technology:10 Gigabit Ethernet / Network Technology:10GBase-SR
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate:10

Additional Information

Brand:
HP
Manufacturer:
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Category:
Network Transceivers
Model:
JD092B
MPN:
JD092B
UPC:
778888679907
Part Number:
JD092B
Publisher:
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Binding:
Office Product
Item Size:
2.8 x 1.2 x 4.8 inches
Package Weight:
0.2 pounds
Package Size:
4.4 x 2.4 x 6.7 inches

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by HP, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


TP-Link AV2000 2-Port Gigabit Powerline ethernet Adapter Kit, Powerline speeds up to 2000Mbps (TL-PA9020 KIT)
By TP-Link
mpn: TL-PA9020 KIT, ean: 0845973098575,
"The TL-PA9020P Powerline Kit equips any room with blazing fast internet by transforming your outlets into Ethernet ports for reliable wired connection to all of your devices, no matter how far from your router. With 2x2 MIMO, the adapters intelligen...

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module
By Cisco
mpn: GLC-LH-SM=, ean: 0711811487323,
Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ether slot Interfaces/PortsThe GLC-LH-SM is used for short to medium fiber connections (up to 6.2 miles using single mode duplex cable).. LC Snap Lock. Transfer rate of 1 Gb/s. ...

NETCNA J4858B (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
By NETCNA
mpn: NTC_J4858B, ean: 7433857475418,
Features Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 1000BASE-SX Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Max Distance: 550m Fiber Type: MMF Connector: Duplex L...

HP 680536-001 16Gb transceiver - Short Wave (SW), Enhanced Small-form Pluggable (SFP+)
By HP
mpn: 680536-001, ean: 4054842523506,
16Gb transceiver - Short Wave (SW), Enhanced Small-form Pluggable (SFP+)...

Scroll To Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - remarkableminds.org. All Rights Reserved.