ADDON 2M SC OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE


ADDON 2M SC OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L at Remarkable Minds. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. This is a 2m single-mode fiber (SMF) single strand simplex SC/SC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications. This patch cable is suited for LANs or SANs, and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. The low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) jacket protects from toxic and corrosive gases


4.1 out of 5 stars with 149 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$119.72


Quantity:  

 


View More In Parallel Cables.

Product Description & Reviews

This is a 2m single-mode fiber (SMF) single strand simplex SC/SC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications. This patch cable is suited for LANs or SANs, and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. The low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) jacket protects from toxic and corrosive gases

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


ADDON 30M SC TO LC OM3 AQUA PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
ean: 4923133104765,

ADDON 15M MPO OM3 AQUA PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
mpn: LYSB01M5EDDRW-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133104512,

ADDON 5M SC OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
ean: 4923133105168,

C2G/Cables to Go 06092 IEEE-1284 DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable (20 Feet)
By C2G
mpn: 06092, ean: 0757120060925,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - remarkableminds.org. All Rights Reserved.