Remarkable Minds

Parallel Cables - Page 4 - Super Savings! Save up to 35%


Super Savings! Up to 35% off on Parallel Cables at Remarkable Minds, Page 4. Top brands include ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L, Saim, Norco, ATEN, Jun-Electron, NAC Wire and Cables, Logilink, R RUISE, C2G, & GadKo. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



ADDON 10PK 25FT RJ-45 CAT6A PATCH CABLE
ADDON 10PK 25FT RJ-45 CAT6A PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
In Stock
$203.84

mpn: SNXADD-25FCAT6A-BLUE-10PK, ean: 4923133103737,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 56 reviews
This is a 10 pack of 25ft blue Cat6A molded snagless patch cables. Cat6A (or Augmented Category 6) allows frequencies up to 500MHz, which is twice that of regular Cat6. It performs at improved specifications, in particular in the area of alien crosst...


Saim 2 Port 25 Pin DB-25 Manual Parallel Printer Sharing Switch Box
Saim 2 Port 25 Pin DB-25 Manual Parallel Printer Sharing Switch Box
By Saim
In Stock
$11.98
$10.99
You Save: 8%

mpn: O4-SZKE-YTVW,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 46 reviews
One button to one port manual control.Economic to the small or home style office.No power required.Plug and go for Windows 98/ME/2000/XP/2003.Printer Switch Model: MT-25-2; Interface: 1 x DB25 Female to 2 x DB25 Female Parallel Port. 2 x DB25 Female ...


NORCO Computer Parallel Cables (C-SFF8087-4S)
NORCO Computer Parallel Cables (C-SFF8087-4S)
By Norco
In Stock
$15.99
$10.33
You Save: 35%

mpn: C-SFF8087-4S, ean: 0191120057835,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 29 reviews
NORCO C-SFF8087-4S Discrete to SFF-8087 (Reverse breakout) Cable. Cable Length: 1.64ft / 500mm. RoHS Compliant. Connector on Case Backplane End: 1 x 36-pin - SFF-8087.Discrete to SFF-8087 (Reverse breakout) cable. Cable Type: Reverse breakout cable. ...


ATEN High Speed Parallel Line Extender (T+R+Line) IC164 (Off White)
ATEN High Speed Parallel Line Extender (T+R+Line) IC164 (Off White)
By ATEN
In Stock
$43.04
$32.95
You Save: 23%

mpn: IC164, ean: 0950288586881,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 19 reviews
The parallel interface has a serious limitation in that data can only be transmitted reliably over relatively short distances. This problem is solved with the lightweight, easy to use, IC-164T/IC-164R (Transmitter/Receiver) line extender pairs. The s...


ADDON 5PK 8IN MDP TO VGA M/F ADAPTER
ADDON 5PK 8IN MDP TO VGA M/F ADAPTER
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
In Stock
$103.51

mpn: LYSB01M8LCQVD-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133106325,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 74 reviews
AddOn 5 pack of Apple MB572Z/B Compatible 20.00cm (8.00in) Mini-DisplayPort Male to VGA Female White Adapter Cable...


620pcs 2.54MM Pitch JST SM - Plug Housing Connector Picth Dupont Connector, Male/female Crimp Pins, 4.5M 10 Wire Flat Ribbon IDC Wire Cable Assortment Kit
620pcs 2.54MM Pitch JST SM - Plug Housing Connector Picth Dupont Connector, Male/female Crimp Pins, 4.5M 10 Wire Flat Ribbon IDC Wire Cable Assortment Kit
By Jun-Electron
In Stock
$12.99

ean: 6542918740509,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 43 reviews
package: pin header *210 pin *400 4.5m jumper wire *1Multi-Compatible --- for Arduino/Raspberry Pi and breadboard style pin connectors and sockets, like 3d printer boards etc.. Independent Advantage --- Jumper Wire Pin Connector help you work better,...


ADDON 10M MPO OM3 AQUA PATCH CABLE
ADDON 10M MPO OM3 AQUA PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
In Stock
$247.99

ean: 4923133104505,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 103 reviews
This is a 10m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) female to female MPO/MPO OM3 straight aqua patch cable. Straight-through cables are typically used for interconnection of patch panels, and are commonly referred to as key up/key up or key down/ke...


ADDON 20M MPO TO LC OM3 FANOUT CABLE
ADDON 20M MPO TO LC OM3 FANOUT CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
In Stock
$440.31

ean: 4923133104437,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 140 reviews
This is a 20m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) MPO/4xLC duplex fanout OM3 aqua patch cable. It is a 50/125 micrometer cable that provides a high-density connection for network equipment. This high-density cable accommodates 8 fibers (4 duplex ...


ADDON 3M SC OM1 ORANGE PATCH CABLE
ADDON 3M SC OM1 ORANGE PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
In Stock
$137.58

mpn: LYSB01MCWPH4N-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133105090,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 61 reviews
This is a 3m multi-mode fiber (MMF) duplex SC/SC OM1 orange patch cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications. Thi...


ADDON 8M SC TO LC OM1 ORANGE PATCH CABLE
ADDON 8M SC TO LC OM1 ORANGE PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
In Stock
$133.07

mpn: LYSB01MCWON0G-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133104932,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 148 reviews
This is a 8m multi-mode fiber (MMF) duplex SC/LC OM1 orange patch cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications. Thi...


3Ft USB Parallel Printer Adapter (DB25-F)
3Ft USB Parallel Printer Adapter (DB25-F)
By NAC Wire and Cables
In Stock
$13.10

mpn: 4328293107, ean: 0682851719029,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 32 reviews
3Ft USB Parallel Printer Adapter (DB25-F). Distributed by NAC Wire and CablesCompliant with the Standard Specification of USB 1.1. Supports IEEE1284 interface. USB A type male connector / Centronics 36 male connector, Cable length: 3Ft. Supports Plug...




USB 3.0 Hub Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter RJ45 Lan Connector for Macbook Mac Pro mini iMac XPS Surface Pro Notebooks Desktop PC Flash Drives Gray
USB 3.0 Hub Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter RJ45 Lan Connector for Macbook Mac Pro mini iMac XPS Surface Pro Notebooks Desktop PC Flash Drives Gray
By R RUISE
In Stock
$34.90

mpn: 4328610977, ean: 0614993997034,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 110 reviews
Expand your device with 3 external USB3.0 data ports and gigabit ethernet adapter Interface: 1 x RJ45 ethernet port, connect to your smart device directly through networking cable. Experience fast internet speed and stable signal A reinforced built-i...


ADDON 5M MPO TO LC OS1 TRUNK CABLE
ADDON 5M MPO TO LC OS1 TRUNK CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
In Stock
$358.03

ean: 4923133105458,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 68 reviews
This is a 5m trunk cable, 24 fiber, SMF, OS1 with 2 X 2 MPO female straight...


C2G 06094 IEEE-1284 DB25 Male to Centronics 36 (C36) Male Parallel Printer Cable, Beige (50 Feet, 15.24 Meters)
C2G 06094 IEEE-1284 DB25 Male to Centronics 36 (C36) Male Parallel Printer Cable, Beige (50 Feet, 15.24 Meters)
By C2G
In Stock
$69.99
$60.81
You Save: 13%

mpn: 06094, ean: 7571200609490,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 56 reviews
Engineered with high quality connectors and a specialized wire type, these parallel printer cables provide an increased data rate and two-way communication of IEEE-1284-compliant printers and scanners. These parallel printer cables enable high speed,...


GadKo Parallel Printer Cable, DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male, 25 Conductor, 15 foot
GadKo Parallel Printer Cable, DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male, 25 Conductor, 15 foot
By GadKo
In Stock
$23.24

mpn: X0OD3-O3005, ean: 0720670218283,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 20 reviews
Our 15 foot high quality DB25 Male to Centronics 36 (CN36) Male parallel printer cable features molded connectors and gold plated contacts for superior corrosion resistance ensuring a solid connection for the life of the cable. The cable sports 25 co...


ADDON 10PK 20FT RJ-45 CAT6A PATCH CABLE
ADDON 10PK 20FT RJ-45 CAT6A PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
In Stock
$118.47

mpn: SNXADD-20FCAT6A-BLUE-10PK, ean: 4923133103713,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 55 reviews
This is a 10 pack of 20ft blue Cat6A molded snagless patch cables. Cat6A (or Augmented Category 6) allows frequencies up to 500MHz, which is twice that of regular Cat6. It performs at improved specifications, in particular in the area of alien crosst...


Aten Corp UC232A5PK USB PDA/Serial Adapter 5pk (UC232A5PK)
Aten Corp UC232A5PK USB PDA/Serial Adapter 5pk (UC232A5PK)
By ATEN
In Stock
$77.63
$77.29

mpn: UC232A5PK, ean: 0803982831743,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 93 reviews
The USB PDA/ Serial Adapter (UC232A) provides you with an external serial (DB- 9 male) Plug-n-Play connection for use with computers, notebooks, and hand held computing devices that support USB. The PDA/USB Serial Adapter has a standard type A USB pl...


ADDON 5M MPO TO SC OM3 AQUA FANOUT CABLE
ADDON 5M MPO TO SC OM3 AQUA FANOUT CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
In Stock
$197.42

mpn: LYSB01MDPCWMS-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133104482,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 147 reviews
This is a 5m laser-optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) MPO/4xSC duplex fanout OM3 aqua patch cable. This cable utilizes a female (no pins) MPO connector on one end, and 8 SC (4 SC duplex) male plugs on the other end. This OM3 50/125 cable provides high...


ADDON 5M ST OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
ADDON 5M ST OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
In Stock
$122.27

mpn: LYSB01M5EMHEV-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133105410,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 87 reviews
This is a 5m single-mode fiber (SMF) single strand simplex ST/ST OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb app...



Viewing Page 4 of 7

View more products in Cables & Interconnects.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.

Scroll To Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - remarkableminds.org. All Rights Reserved.