Remarkable Minds

Network Transceivers - Page 4 - Blowout Sale! Save up to 85%


Blowout Sale! Up to 85% off on Network Transceivers at Remarkable Minds, Page 4. Top brands include Cisco, TRENDnet, MPD Digital, PocketWizard, AV Access, MakerFocus, TP-Link, HiLetgo, BLACK, ADnet, HP, Black Box, Williams Sound, 10Gtek, & NETGEAR. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Cisco SFP + transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP-10G-LR-S=)
Cisco SFP + transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP-10G-LR-S=)
By Cisco
In Stock
$199.00

mpn: SFP-10G-LR-S=, ean: 5054629777220,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 146 reviews
The Cisco S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options optimized for Enterprise and data center applications. S-Class optics are available for the most common reaches needed for these applications...


TRENDnet 100/1000Base-T to SFP Media Converter, TFC-1000MGA
TRENDnet 100/1000Base-T to SFP Media Converter, TFC-1000MGA
By TRENDnet
In Stock
$43.00
$42.99

mpn: TFC-1000MGA, ean: 0332644779760,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 27 reviews
TRENDnet’s 100/1000BASE-T to SFP Media Converter, model TFC-1000MGA, is a reliable Plug-and-Play Fiber-to-Ethernet converter in a compact form factor. This versatile fiber converter supports both Multi-Mode (SX) and Single-Mode (LX) fiber standards...


MPD Digital LMR400-N-male-to-N-male-75ft Ham Radio Antenna Cable LMR-400 Coax Cable N-Male Connector to N-Male Ultra Low Loss LMR400
MPD Digital LMR400-N-male-to-N-male-75ft Ham Radio Antenna Cable LMR-400 Coax Cable N-Male Connector to N-Male Ultra Low Loss LMR400
By MPD Digital
In Stock
$103.75

mpn: LMR400-N-male-to-N-male-75ft, ean: 0871188002151,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 102 reviews
Ultra Low Loss Cable is designed to transmit the maximum signal to your antennas. 1/2 inch LMR-400 cable meets Military Specifications with silver foil and silver coated copper conductors for less signal loss in runs up to 200 feet.. In this high qua...


PocketWizard Plus III Transceiver + Hildozine Transceiver Caddy V3 for PocketWizard Plus III
PocketWizard Plus III Transceiver + Hildozine Transceiver Caddy V3 for PocketWizard Plus III
By PocketWizard
In Stock
$279.00

mpn: 801-130/K4, ean: 0639767690386,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 41 reviews
Combination Transmitter and Receiver 32 Channels and Quad-Zone Triggering Auto-Sensing and Auto-Relay Long Range Capability High Speed Performance Side-View Design and LCD Monitor Full Compatibility with Previous Models32 Channels and Quad-Zone Trigg...


4K HDMI Extender Over Single cat5e/6/UTP, 4Kx2K -131ft(40M), 1080P-197ft(60M), HDMI1.4, HDCP1.4, Bi-Directional IR, Dolby True HD/DTS HD Master/PCM7.1, Auto Equalization for Video and Audio.
4K HDMI Extender Over Single cat5e/6/UTP, 4Kx2K -131ft(40M), 1080P-197ft(60M), HDMI1.4, HDCP1.4, Bi-Directional IR, Dolby True HD/DTS HD Master/PCM7.1, Auto Equalization for Video and Audio.
By AV Access
In Stock
$99.99
$74.99
You Save: 25%

mpn: 4KEX40,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 50 reviews
Overview The 4KEX40 is a slim 4K HDMI extender set. It supports resolutions up to 4K@30Hz 4:4:4 8bits, reliably extending Ultra HD video with HDR compatibility, multi-channel audio, bi-directional IR up to 131ft/40m at 4K@30Hz and up to 197ft/60m at ...


Makerfocus 2pcs ESP8266 Module ESP-12E NodeMcu LUA WiFi Internet New Version Development Board
Makerfocus 2pcs ESP8266 Module ESP-12E NodeMcu LUA WiFi Internet New Version Development Board
By MakerFocus
In Stock
$15.99
$12.99
You Save: 19%

mpn: 4328612740, ean: 0190657908375,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 104 reviews
2pcs ESP8266 Module ESP-12E NodeMcu LUA WiFi Internet New Version Development BoardProduct Description:ESP8266 is a highly integrated chip designed for the needs of a new connected world.It offers a complete and self-contained Wi-Fi networking soluti...




HiLetgo 2pcs ESP8266 NodeMCU LUA CP2102 ESP-12E Internet WIFI Development Board Open source Serial Wireless Module Works Great with Arduino IDE/Micropython (Pack of 2PCS)
HiLetgo 2pcs ESP8266 NodeMCU LUA CP2102 ESP-12E Internet WIFI Development Board Open source Serial Wireless Module Works Great with Arduino IDE/Micropython (Pack of 2PCS)
By HiLetgo
In Stock
$15.99
$12.99
You Save: 19%

mpn: 3-01-0268, ean: 0703681358704,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 96 reviews
Product description: ESP8266 is a highly integrated chip designed for the needs of a new connected world. It offers a complete and self-contained Wi-Fi networking solution, allowing it to either host the application or to offload all Wi-Fi networking...


Black Box Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode 1310nm 10km SC
Black Box Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode 1310nm 10km SC
By BLACK
In Stock
$629.49

mpn: LGC011A-R2, ean: 0700604201475,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 28 reviews
MultiPower Miniature Media Converter 10Compact size-measures just 0.8"H x 1.8"W x 3.4"D.. Powered by a universal AC power supply or the optional rackmountable PowerTray.. Auto MDI/MDI-X means you never need to worry about what kind of cable to use.. ...


Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
By Cisco
In Stock
$32.49
$30.92
You Save: 5%

mpn: SFP-10G-SR=, ean: 5060175335227,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 25 reviews
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connectorTransceiver Type: SFP+. Connector: LC Duplex Connector. Cable: Multimode Fiber. Cabling distance (maximum): 300 meters. Wavelength: 850 nm. ...


Single Mode LC Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Includes LC SFP 20 km (12.42 Miles) LC – to UTP Cat5e Cat6 10/100/1000 RJ-45 – Auto Sensing Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Speed - Jumbo Frame - LLF Support
Single Mode LC Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Includes LC SFP 20 km (12.42 Miles) LC – to UTP Cat5e Cat6 10/100/1000 RJ-45 – Auto Sensing Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Speed - Jumbo Frame - LLF Support
By ADnet
In Stock
$59.95
$47.95
You Save: 20%

mpn: AN-UM-SMC-AS-J + SM-SFP-kit,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 19 reviews
fiber media converter single mode , fiber media converter , fiber media converter singlemode , single mode , singlemode , media converter , converter media , fiber media converter single mode lc , fiber to ethernet converter , media converter fiber t...


Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP Long Haul Single Mode (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
By Cisco
In Stock
$33.20

mpn: MGBIC-08, ean: 0810689010012,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 64 reviews
Cisco GLC-LH-SM...


HP J4858C Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module
HP J4858C Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module
By HP
In Stock
$227.61
$35.00
You Save: 85%

mpn: J4858C, ean: 5054484064367,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 113 reviews
This is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on multimode fiber.Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX. Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber. Fiber Optic Cable S...


HP J9152A ProCurve Genuine 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
HP J9152A ProCurve Genuine 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
By HP
In Stock
$230.00

mpn: J9152A, ean: 0819814013508,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 80 reviews
A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LRM standard, for 10- Gigabit connectivity up to 220 m on legacy multimode fiber.Connector type- LC. Transceiver form factor- SFP+. Wavelength- 1310 nm. ...


AV Access HDMI Splitter 1x4,1 in 4 Out 4K 1080p 3D, PCM7.1, Dolby TrueHD, DTS-HD Master Audio, Auto EDID, Threaded Power Supply,with Built-in ESD Protection(one Input Four Output)
AV Access HDMI Splitter 1x4,1 in 4 Out 4K 1080p 3D, PCM7.1, Dolby TrueHD, DTS-HD Master Audio, Auto EDID, Threaded Power Supply,with Built-in ESD Protection(one Input Four Output)
By AV Access
In Stock
$59.99
$25.99
You Save: 57%

mpn: 4KSP14-D, ean: 0667673853465,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 91 reviews
Package Contents1x HDMI Splitter 4KSP14-D1x Power Adapter DC5V 1A1x User ManualTroubleshooting1.POWER:Make sure all devices are powered on. (source, splitter, display devices)2.INDICATOR:Make sure LED indicators of splitter are normal according to us...


Black Box Hardened Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-/1000-Copper to 1000-Mbps Fiber, Multimode SC, 110-VAC
Black Box Hardened Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-/1000-Copper to 1000-Mbps Fiber, Multimode SC, 110-VAC
By Black Box
In Stock
$420.95

mpn: LBH2001A-H-SC, ean: 0013269144897,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 110 reviews
Hardened Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-/1000-Copper to 1000-Mbps Fiber, Multimode SC, 110-VAC...


Williams Sound DLT 300 Digi-Wave Digital Transceiver
Williams Sound DLT 300 Digi-Wave Digital Transceiver
By Williams Sound
In Stock
$503.00

mpn: DLT 300, ean: 0750408419583,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 50 reviews
Williams Sound DLT 300 Digi-Wave Digital Transceiver, Black and Silver Fits with DLR 360 Receiver Only, Up to 200 ft outdoors and 300 ft indoors (depending upon environmental conditions) The DLT 300 Transceiver features full-duplex capability, suppor...


10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver module, 10GBASE-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300-meter
10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver module, 10GBASE-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300-meter
By 10Gtek
In Stock
$25.99
$19.88
You Save: 24%

mpn: AXS85-192-M3-Cisco2, ean: 0711811485978,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 94 reviews
For Cisco, 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible. Using 4700MHz*km MMF (OM4), up to 400m link ...


NETGEAR 1m Direct Attach SFP+ Cable (AXC761-10000S)
NETGEAR 1m Direct Attach SFP+ Cable (AXC761-10000S)
By NETGEAR
In Stock
$120.00
$78.70
You Save: 34%

mpn: AXC761-10000S, ean: 0071021017728,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 56 reviews
NETGEAR 1m Direct Attach SFP+ Cable, ultra low latency, For Servers, Storage and Switches short uplinksDirect Attach SFP+ copper cable (10GSFP+Cu). SFP+ connector on both sides. Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet (1 m distance). 5-year Warranty. Ordering pa...


Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support
By Cisco
In Stock
$24.99
$22.20
You Save: 11%

mpn: GLC-SX-MMD, ean: 0849064004452,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 23 reviews
SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of Cisco products and can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.Media Type Supported: Optic...



Viewing Page 4 of 7

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.

Scroll To Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - remarkableminds.org. All Rights Reserved.